Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MJ RESULTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
PENCHOICE LIMITED (6 December 1979 - 2 March 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
JOHNSON, Ian Kenneth
Director
JOHNSON, Ian Kenneth
Director
MOULTON, Peter Stuart
See all

Official records

See all