Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE INTERCONTINENTAL COOKING & TABLEWARE COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
I.C.T.C. COOKING & TABLEWARE LIMITED (3 December 1979 - 5 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
PAYTON, William John
Director
CHURCH, Martin Keith
Director
CUTTER, Ruth
Director
PAYTON, William John
See all

Official records

See all