Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ACTION VEHICLE SALES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 January 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
ACTION VEHICLES SALES (COALVILLE) LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 28 October 1982)
ACTION VEHICLES (COALVILLE) LIMITED (19 January 1979 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1985
Due by
31 January 1986

People

Company records

Legacy

Legacy

Legacy

See all