Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WESSEX CONSULTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 January 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ESSEX CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED (13 July 1994 - 28 October 1997)
ESSEX COMMODITY SERVICES LIMITED (18 January 1979 - 13 July 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2021

People

Secretary
CULME-SEYMOUR, Ann Sarah Melody
Director
CULME-SEYMOUR, Ann Sarah Melody
Director
CULME-SEYMOUR, Mark Anthony
See all

Company records

See all