Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ULTRAVISION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 January 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
IGEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (13 October 1986 - 6 January 2000)
IGEL OPTICS LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 13 October 1986)
KUPTRICE LIMITED (12 January 1979 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

Director
CHANG, Lu
Director
CROSS, Sarahjane
Secretary
CROSS, Sarahjane
See all

Company records

See all