Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEG ARCHITECTURAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 January 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
43342 - Glazing
Previous company names:
NORTH EASTERN GLASS LIMITED (9 January 1979 - 4 June 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

See all

Company records

See all