Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAIRWOOD FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 January 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
COINAID FINANCE LIMITED (2 January 1979 - 6 September 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

Director
THOMAS, Jeffrey Edward
Director
THOMAS, Susan
Secretary
THOMAS, Susan
See all

Company records

See all