Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEBA MOTOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names:
VALONFORD LIMITED (28 April 1978 - 11 November 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FINEGOLD, Joan Eilleen
Director
FINEGOLD, Barry Stephen
Director
FINEGOLD, Joan Eilleen
See all

Official records

See all