Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DORIFLON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
20160 - Manufacture of plastics in primary forms
Previous company names:
VANEFLON (U.K.) LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 4 July 1991)
TECMARK ENGINEERING LIMITED (28 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
WOOD, Brian
See all

Official records

Change

See all