Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SKYLINE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
KOZANOGLU CAVUSOGLU CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (27 April 1978 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2002
Due by
30 April 2003
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2001

People

Official records

See all