Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE MALTINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
DEVAMARK LIMITED (27 April 1978 - 9 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
HANNAH, Paul George
Director
MARPLES, Thomas Nicholas Richard, Dr
Director
WILLIAMS, David Nicholas Owen
See all

Official records

Notification

See all