Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STONEY COVE MARINE TRIALS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DEVADRILL LIMITED (27 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
FORMAN, Beverley Ann
Director
BAGGOTT, Carl David
Director
CROUCH, Robert David
Director
WOODWARD, Martin Charles
See all

Official records

See all