Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLIN GREGORY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
COLIN GREGORY MOTOR CYCLES LIMITED (27 April 1978 - 26 October 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
GREGORY, Ann
Director
GREGORY, Andrew Patrick
Director
GREGORY, Ann
Director
GREGORY, Matthew Nicholas
Director
PHILLIPS, Sally Ann
See all

Official records

See all