Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUNNINGDALE MOTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
RUSHSITE LIMITED (27 April 1978 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
COOK, Paul Hart
Director
COOK, John Hart
Director
COOK, Paul Hart
See all

Official records

See all