Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DELBANCO MEYER (TEXTILES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
LEGIBUS EIGHTY-EIGHT LIMITED (27 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
KRAMERS, Edmund Anthony William
Director
BRICK, Brian Denis
Director
KRAMERS, Edmund Anthony William
Director
PIGGOTT, Robin Andrew Keir Wedderburn
Director
ROSE, Jonathan Hugh
See all

Official records

See all