Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
ATISREAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (2 November 2005 - 25 October 2007)
CHANCERY LANE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (27 April 1978 - 2 November 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GASSER, Matthew Warwick
Director
ABREY, Paul Richard
Director
BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE SAS
See all

Official records

See all