Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
INTERNATIONAL COLOUR & HARDWARE COMPANY (EXPORT DIVISION) LIMITED(THE) (26 April 1978 - 2 March 1987)
ICH HOLDINGS LIMITED (26 April 1978 - 2 March 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
COHEN, Esther
Director
DEUTSCH, Harold
Director
DEUTSCH, Mirjam
Director
LANDA, Miriam
See all

Official records

See all