Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TURBOPARTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BTN DIESEL ELECTRICAL LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 29 November 1982)
TURBOMASTER LIMITED (26 April 1978 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
COOMBES, John Frederick
Director
ANDRE, Denis
Director
BROWN, Alistair Stuart
Director
COOMBES, John Frederick
Director
LAFONT, Jean-Jacques Mathieu
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all