Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRENROYD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SLATER BOOKS LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 14 March 1985)
PATCHTITLE LIMITED (26 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
COLLINGBOURNE, Mark Kingsley
Director
SLATER, Christopher James
Director
SLATER, Helen Wyndham
See all

Official records

See all