Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHOICE HOTELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
CLAREMONT HOTEL LIMITED (26 April 1978 - 11 May 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
CARPENITO, Sally Louise
Director
CARPENITO, Sally Louise
Director
KOLLARD, Julian Edward Stefan
Director
NELDER, Anne
Director
NELDER, Edward Owen
See all

Official records

See all