Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NETWORK VEHICLES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
BLOUHEMEL LIMITED (25 April 1978 - 31 December 1980)
MERCANTILE CREDIT CONTRACTS LIMITED (25 April 1978 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
KEARTLAND, Niall Robert
Director
DYER, Matthew Richard
Director
STEENVOORDEN, Patrick Marco
See all

Official records

See all