Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About J.G. HATCLIFFE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names:
RAPIERLIKE LIMITED (25 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
BREED, Wendy
Director
ATKINSON, John James
Director
ATKINSON, Jonathan David
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all