Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T. LYCETT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MIDLAND SPINNING PRODUCTS LIMITED (25 April 1978 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
LYCETT, Jane Helen
Director
LYCETT, Jane Helen
Director
LYCETT, Terence Victor
See all

Official records

Change

See all