Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOFCOMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
SOFAIR COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED (25 April 1978 - 29 April 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
SOFAIR, Jan, Dr
Director
SOFAIR, Anthony, Dr
See all

Official records

See all