Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TARGET FURNITURE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names:
TARGET INTERIOR CONTRACTS LIMITED (25 April 1978 - 9 October 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GREEN, David Robert Norman
Director
DARLOW, Ronald
Director
GREEN, David Robert Norman
Director
THOMAS, Peter Alan
See all

Official records

See all