Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IAN R REYNOLDS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
HATTONGATE LIMITED (24 April 1978 - 31 March 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
REYNOLDS, Elizabeth Anne
Director
REYNOLDS, Ian Robert
See all

Official records

See all