Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAWKINS COFFEE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names:
HAWKINS SCISSORS LIMITED (24 April 1978 - 3 April 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
TAIT, David Kenneth
Director
TAIT, Clare Laurie
Director
TAIT, David Kenneth
See all

Official records

See all