Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KC SUPERBIKES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names:
KAWASAKI (CARLISLE) LIMITED (24 April 1978 - 9 June 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
MUMBERSON, Angela Joyce
Director
MUMBERSON, Frank
Director
MUMBERSON, Robin
See all

Official records

See all