Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRONX CLOTHING (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
AYFIELD LIMITED (21 April 1978 - 9 September 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
20 April 1991
Due by
20 February 1992
Last accounts made up to
20 April 1990

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
14 February 1991

People

Official records

See all