Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SG LEASING (UTILITIES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names:
BMI (NO.3) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 2 October 2014)
DANNYWELANT LIMITED (21 April 1978 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BALINSKA-JUNDZILL, Catherine
Director
COOK, Stuart Donald
Director
DENT, Nicholas Michael
Director
FOWLER, Stephen Lethbridge
Director
SHIELDS, Paul
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all