Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANGLO-AMERICAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
REUTABOB LIMITED (21 April 1978 - 14 June 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
INCLEDON, John David
Director
INCLEDON, Paul David Hardy
See all

Official records

See all