Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BTI COMPUTER SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
23440 - Manufacture of other technical ceramic products
Previous company names:
BASIC TIMESHARING (UK) LIMITED (21 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
MOSELEY, John Burton
See all

Official records

See all