Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALLIED DOMECQ FIRST PENSION TRUST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ALLIED-LYONS FIRST PENSION TRUST LIMITED (1 February 1982 - 19 September 1994)
ALLIED BREWERIES PENSION TRUST LIMITED (21 April 1978 - 1 February 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
MAGMA NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
ARNOLD, Lisa, Dr
Director
COX, Paul Anthony
Director
GUELAUD, Olivier
Director
HAMILTON-STANLEY, Amanda
See all

Official records

See all