Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRANE HIRE DIRECT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
25620 - Machining
Previous company names:
PACES CRANE HIRE LIMITED (20 April 1978 - 14 August 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
FORSTER, Neil
Director
FORSTER, Gary Lee
Director
FORSTER, Neil
Director
PACE, Raymond Arthur
See all

Official records

See all