Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUN DANCE FILMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names:
SUNDANCE FILMS LIMITED (20 April 1978 - 10 October 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
POWELL, Ivor Blake
See all

Official records

See all