Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About R N A INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WAVERTON CHEMICALS LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 8 October 1996)
DAPPERS TRADING CO. LIMITED (20 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
FRYER, Mark Rupert Maxwell
See all

Official records

See all