Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SCHWECO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names:
CHEGGER LIMITED (20 April 1978 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
DAVIS, David Thomas
Director
DAVIS, David Thomas
Director
GEMMELL, Andrew Ross
See all

Official records

See all