Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JETAIR (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
JET AIR (U.K.) LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 10 May 1990)
BOUNTIFUL LIMITED (20 April 1978 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
KANGA, Premilla
Director
GARDI, Hasmukh Dipchand
Director
KANGA, Premilla
See all

Official records

See all