Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIRST CAFES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names:
C.B. WILLIAMS (CATERERS) LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 1 June 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
FOX, Wayne Ronald
Director
FOX, Wayne Ronald
Director
TAYLOR, John Charles
See all

Official records

See all