Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEST DEAN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names:
WEST DEAN CRAFTS LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 25 April 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
BARRON, Alexander Paul
Director
BENSON, Peter Macleod
Director
PLOWDEN, Francis John
See all

Official records

See all