Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOLYWELL BAY FUN PARK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HOLYWELL BAY LEISURE PARK LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 11 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
HARTLEY, Robert Peter Middleton
Director
HARTLEY, Richard D'Arcy Tremayne
Director
HARTLEY, Robert Peter Middleton
See all

Official records

See all