Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EDWARD HAMER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
CAIROD LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
GREW, Katie
Director
HAMER, Edward Martin
Director
HAMER, Matthew Edward
See all

Official records

Change

See all