Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MELTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PALLET SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
KETLEROV VON LIEMANDT, Nikka Malois
Director
KETLEROV VON LIEMANDT, Alexander
Director
KETLEROV VON LIEMANDT, Nikka Malois
See all

Official records

See all