Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SOFTWARE CONTROL LIMITED (19 January 1983 - 1 March 1990)
ASSYDES LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 19 January 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
COSTELLO, Steven John
Director
LORD, Andrew Stephen
Director
MERRIFIELD, Stephanie Irene
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all