Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARCO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DYER STREET NOMINEES LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 9 December 1986)
UNITELM LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
HALCO SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
GORDON, Keir Watson
Director
MAYER, Adrian George Alan
Director
NORTON, Richard William Fisher
Director
PAGE, Christopher John
See all

Official records

See all