Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 01363682 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
F.A. ATKINSON LIMITED (12 December 2003 - 17 October 2005)
F.A. ATKINSON (SHEET METAL ENGINEERS) LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 12 December 2003)
DEEDISE LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2014
Due by
30 November 2014
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2013

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
4 December 2014
Due by
1 January 2015
Last annual return made up to
4 December 2013

People

Secretary
BURLAND, Janet
Director
BURLAND, John Leonard
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all