Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRIPLEX INDUSTRIAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
42210 - Construction of utility projects for fluids
Previous company names:
TRIPLEX WATER JETTING SERVICES LIMITED (19 April 1978 - 13 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
BLACKNELL, David George
Director
BLACKNELL, David George
Director
CLAYTON, Steven
Director
DYER, Robert Jeffrey
See all

Official records

See all