Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOLLAND PARK STUDIO LIMITED(THE)

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
DAVID R. FURZE LIMITED (18 April 1978 - 11 June 1986)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2015

People

Secretary
FURZE, Pamela Ann
Director
FURZE, David Richard
Director
FURZE, Pamela Ann
See all

Official records

See all