Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LITHIUM CORPORATION OF EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
20140 - Manufacture of other organic basic chemicals
Previous company names:
SHAWKEY LIMITED (18 April 1978 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
20 December 2018
Due by
20 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
20 December 2017

People

Secretary
COLEMAN, Samuel David
Director
HARDWICK, Philip
Director
PONESSA, Sara Velazquez
See all

Official records

See all