Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARTIN GRANT HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
FIELDMOON LIMITED (18 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MALOVANY, John Peter
Director
CHARMAN, Andrew John
Director
GRANT, Laurence Noel
Director
HAMILTON, Chris Andrew
Director
MALOVANY, John Peter
See all

Official records

See all